Terry_Mason_05
20110204-0081 copy
20110204-0089 copy
Photos 2010-2015+-2-7
Photos 2010-2015+-2-8
Photos 2010-2015+-2-12
Photos 2010-2015+-2-16
Photos 2010-2015+-2-9
Photos 2010-2015+-2-14
Photos 2010-2015+-2-10
Photos 2010-2015+-2-15
Photos 2010-2015+-2-13

The "HomoPygosOs" situated on the table shuffles around the surface. Intermittently, the slow movement stops, it quivers for a few moments, then resumes it's initial movement.

Helvetica Light is an easy to read font, with tall and narrow letters, that works well on almost every site.

HomoPygosOs

Silicone, wood, stainless steel, paint, motors, electrical parts, magnet

59"x84"x43"